Is Whey Protein Blend Fudged Up Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whey protein concentrate (milk), whey protein isolate (milk), fat-reduced cocoa powder, flavouring, sodium chloride, thickener (xanthan gum), cocoa extract, sweeteners (acesulfame-K, sucralose), digestive enzyme blend (amylase, protease, cellulase, lipase, lactase [DigeZyme]), emulsifier (lecithins).
Check Whey Protein Blend Fudged Up against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whey Protein Blend Fudged Up in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
About this product
Supplement · Powder


