Is Whip Shots Vodka Infused Whipped Cream Peppermint Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- ultra premium vodka with natural flavors
ultra premium vodka with natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ultra Premium Vodka With Natural Flavors, Certified Color, And Caramel Color.
Check Whip Shots Vodka Infused Whipped Cream Peppermint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whip Shots Vodka Infused Whipped Cream Peppermint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Cool Whip Original Frozen Whipped Topping - 8oz
Reddi-wip Original Whipped Topping Made with Real Cream, 6.5 oz
Philadelphia Original Whipped Cream Cheese Spread, 8 oz. Tub
Cool Whip OK Kosher Certification Zero Sugar Whipping Cream Tub, 8 oz
Reddi-wip Original Whipped Topping Made with Real Cream, 13 oz
About this product
Condiment · Can


