Is WHIPPED CHIVE FLAVOR CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, WHIPPED CHIVE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, WATER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, MALTODEXTRIN, DRIED CHIVES, GUAR GUM, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM DIACETATE, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, VINEGAR POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check WHIPPED CHIVE FLAVOR CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, WHIPPED CHIVE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHIPPED CHIVE FLAVOR CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, WHIPPED CHIVE is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking