Is Whiskey Bent BBQ The Rocks All Red Meat Dry Rub Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

salt, black pepper, garlic, onion, paprika, chili peppers, natural spices and herbs.

Check Whiskey Bent BBQ The Rocks All Red Meat Dry Rub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperySpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal PrepCooking
Pescatarian? Whiskey Bent BBQ The Rocks All Red Meat Dry Rub | Spoonful