Is Whisps Baked Cheese Popped Perfectly Parmesan Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Parmesan cheese (pasteurized part-skim cow's milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), mozzarella cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), seasoning (whey, whole milk powder, Parmesan cheese [milk, salt, cultures, enzymes], salt, mozzarella cheese [part-skim milk, salt, cultures, enzymes], sour cream [cream, cultures, lactic acid], sugar, cultured nonfat dry milk, disodium phosphate, lactic acid, maltodextrin, natural flavors, citric acid, yeast extract). Contains: milk. Manufactured by Wh

Check Whisps Baked Cheese Popped Perfectly Parmesan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingSalad