Is Whisps Cheese Crisps Barbeque Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto [color]), Sugar, Salt, Paprika (color), Yeast Extract, Garlic *, Natural Flavors, Spices, Tomato *, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Onion *, Citric Acid. *powder. Contains: Milk.

Check Whisps Cheese Crisps Barbeque against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go