Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Whisps Parmesan Cheese Crisps Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Part-Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes). Contains Milk.

Check Whisps Parmesan Cheese Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad
Soy Free? Whisps Parmesan Cheese Crisps | Spoonful