Is WHITE BUTTERMINT CREAM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), INVERT SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL*, SORBITOL, BUTTER* WITH NATURAL FLAVOR (PASTEURIZED CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORINGS), SALT, PEPPERMINT OIL, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL BUTTER FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN*, TBHQ PRESERVATIVE AND SODIUM BENZOATE PRESERVATIVE.
Check WHITE BUTTERMINT CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE BUTTERMINT CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyButterySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


