Is White Choc Cadbury Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, cocoa butter, skimmed milk powder, whey powder (from milk), milk fat, emulsifier (soya lecithins), flavouring, may contain nuts, e 90g 0g 0g iarbwgus bpacks
Check White Choc Cadbury against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Choc Cadbury in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


