Is White Chou Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Custard Flavour Cream (Milk, Corn Syrup, White Sugar, Dextrin, Shortening (Vegetable Oil (Palm Olein Oil, Palm Oil), Oil And Fat (Beef))), Egg Yolk, Vegetable Cream (Processed Oil, White Sugar, Processed Fat And Oil, Milk, D-sorbitol (Soybean)), Liquid Whole Egg, Margarine, Wheat Flour, Sodium Caseinate, Raising Agent (Ammonium Bicarbonate), Refined Salt, Synthetic Flavour (Vanilla)
Check White Chou against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Chou in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee


