Is White Claw SURGE Hard Seltzer Variety Pack - 12pk/12 fl oz Slim Cans Soy Free?

Ingredients
Natural Lime: Purified Carbonated Water, Alcohol, Natural Flavors, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate. Blood Orange: Purified Carbonated Water, Alcohol, Natural Flavors, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate. Cranberry: Purified Carbonated Water, Alcohol, Natural Flavors, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate. Blackberry: Purified Carbonated Water, Alcohol Natural Flavors, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate.
Check White Claw SURGE Hard Seltzer Variety Pack - 12pk/12 fl oz Slim Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Claw SURGE Hard Seltzer Variety Pack - 12pk/12 fl oz Slim Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Solid White Albacore Superior Quality Tuna Packed in Water – 7oz Cans - Pack of 3
White Claw Hard Seltzer Black Cherry
TRULY Hard Seltzer Berry Variety, 12pk, 12oz beer white cans, Gluten Free, Light
White Claw Natural Lime Hard Seltzer
LaCroix Sparkling Water - Razz-Cranberry 12pk/12 fl oz Cans, 12 / Pack (Quantity)
Where to buy
White Claw SURGE Hard Seltzer Variety Pack - 12pk/12 fl oz Slim Cans is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


