Is WHITE & DARK MEAT TURKEY LOAF & GRAVY IN ROASTING PAN, WHITE & DARK MEAT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey - White, Dark And Mechanically Separated Turkey Containing Up To 23% Of A Solution Of Turkey Broth, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Flavoring. Gravy - Water, Modified Food Starch, Sweet Whey Solids (Milk), Cornstarch, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Salt, Caramel Color, Calcium Caseinate (Milk), Chicken Fat, Onion Powder, Paprika, Xanthan Gum, Dicalcium Phosphate, Flavoring.

Check WHITE & DARK MEAT TURKEY LOAF & GRAVY IN ROASTING PAN, WHITE & DARK MEAT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHITE & DARK MEAT TURKEY LOAF & GRAVY IN ROASTING PAN, WHITE & DARK MEAT is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwich