Is WHITE FRENCH DRESSING, WHITE FRENCH Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, EGG YOLK, ONION*, SALT, BUTTERMILK POWDER, MUSTARD SEED, SUGAR, CULTURED WHEY, GARLIC*, XANTHAN GUM, OLEORESIN ROSEMARY, SPICE.

Check WHITE FRENCH DRESSING, WHITE FRENCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavorySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping