Is WHITE GRAPE SPARKLING 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, White Grape Concentrate, Natural Flavor and Citric Acid, Natural Sediment May Occur.
Check WHITE GRAPE SPARKLING 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE GRAPE SPARKLING 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
ReaLemon 100% Lemon Juice Bottle - 15 Fl. Oz.
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
WHITE GRAPE SPARKLING 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


