Is White Loaf Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour [includes vitamins (thiamin, folic acid)], water, yeast, white vinegar, iodised salt, wheat gluten, bread improver [includes emulsifiers (471, 472e, 481)], fermented wheat flour, rye flour, soy flour, vegetable oil, antioxidant (300)
Check White Loaf against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Loaf in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


