Is White Mill Gluten Free Plain Flour Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize Starch, Rice Flour, Maize Flour, Starch, Rice Bran, Thickeners (412, 415). May contain Sulphites.

Check White Mill Gluten Free Plain Flour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Bland
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep