Is White Pearl White Grape Non-Alcoholic Sparkling Juice Drink 750ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavouring
natural flavouring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, White Grape Juice from Concentrate (36%), Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Flavouring
Check White Pearl White Grape Non-Alcoholic Sparkling Juice Drink 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Pearl White Grape Non-Alcoholic Sparkling Juice Drink 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 13 oz Bottle
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Ray’s No Sugar Added Original BBQ Sauce - 18.5oz
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 29.5 oz Squeeze Bottle
Planet Oat Oatmilk No Sugar Added Extra Creamy Original - 52 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
White Pearl White Grape Non-Alcoholic Sparkling Juice Drink 750ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


