Is Whitworths Banana Chips 175G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Banana (55%), Coconut Oil, Sugar, Flavouring
Check Whitworths Banana Chips 175G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whitworths Banana Chips 175G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Whitworths Banana Chips 175G is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Snack · Dried, Slice
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


