Is Whitworths Dates 300g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates (99%), Sunflower Oil

Check Whitworths Dates 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whitworths Dates 300g is available at 5 retailers

AsdaAppyshopBritish Corner ShopOcadoTesco

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep