Is Whole egg mayonnaise Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil (Antioxidant (304)), Whole Egg (8%), Vinegar, Water, Sugar, Dijon Mustard (Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Salt, Spice Extract, Antioxidant (385)), Natural Colour (Carotene)

Check Whole egg mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable, Bottle

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping