Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, CREAMY SPINACH ARTICHOKE DIP Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CULTURES, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM), SPINACH, ARTICHOKE HEARTS (CITRIC ACID), SOUR CREAM (CULTURED CREAM MILK), PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, STARTERS, RENNET SALT), HOT SAUCE (PEPPERS, VINEGAR SALT), GARLIC CLOVES, SALT.

Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, CREAMY SPINACH ARTICHOKE DIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyButteryUmami
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSide DishTopping