Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, NUTRIENT ENHANCED + VITAMIN D WATER BEVERAGE, SWEET ORANGE, SWEET ORANGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REVERSE OSMOSIS WATER, ORGANIC ORANGE EXTRACT AND OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, TRICALCIUM CITRATE, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), BETA CAROTENE AND APOCAROTENAL (FOR COLOR), ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT (STEVIA REBAUDIANA LEAF), NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), DL-ALPHA-TOCOPHERYL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), CALCIUM D-PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), POTASSIUM BICARBONATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHOTE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIEDE (VITAMIN B6), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, FOLIC ACID, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12), ERGOCALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D2).

Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, NUTRIENT ENHANCED + VITAMIN D WATER BEVERAGE, SWEET ORANGE, SWEET ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? WHOLE FOODS MARKET, NUTRIENT ENHANCED + VITAMIN D WATER BEVERAGE, SWEET ORANGE, SWEET ORANGE | Spoonful