Is Whole Foods Market Wild Blueberry Balsamic Vinaigrette Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Organic Balsamic Vinegar (organic Wine Vinegar, Organic Concentrated Grape Must), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Expeller Pressed Sunflower Seed Oil, Organic Wild Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Organic Orange Juice Concentrate, Xanthan Gum, Organic Dehydrated Onion, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Ground Mustard Seed, Organic Ground Black Pepper.
Check Whole Foods Market Wild Blueberry Balsamic Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Foods Market Wild Blueberry Balsamic Vinaigrette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Wish-Bone Wish-Bone Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 15 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Newman's Own Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette -- 16 fl oz
LITE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING & MARINADE, LITE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


