Is Whole Grain Brown Rice With Lentils And Quinoa Blend Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Whole Grain Parboiled Brown Rice, Lentils, Quinoa, Canola Oil, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Salt, Dried Parsley, Spice

Check Whole Grain Brown Rice With Lentils And Quinoa Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
GrainySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep