Is WHOLE GRAIN MILKED OATS, WHOLE GRAIN Soy Free?

Description
This beverage has a mildly sweet, cereal-like flavor and a creamy, slightly textured mouthfeel; it blends smoothly into coffee, cereal, smoothies, and baked goods, and functions well in sauces and cooking. Customer reviews often mention consistent creaminess, subtle taste, and reliable mixing performance across uses, with occasional minor texture notes.

Description
This beverage has a mildly sweet, cereal-like flavor and a creamy, slightly textured mouthfeel; it blends smoothly into coffee, cereal, smoothies, and baked goods, and functions well in sauces and cooking. Customer reviews often mention consistent creaminess, subtle taste, and reliable mixing performance across uses, with occasional minor texture notes.
Ingredients
Filtered Water, Whole Grain Oats, Cane Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavors
Check WHOLE GRAIN MILKED OATS, WHOLE GRAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE GRAIN MILKED OATS, WHOLE GRAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Ancient Grain Bread
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Where to buy
WHOLE GRAIN MILKED OATS, WHOLE GRAIN is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


