Is Whole grain & Quinoa Microwaveable Rice & Grain Soy Free?

Ingredients
85% Cooked Wholegrain Rice (Water, Wholegrain Rice), 12% Cooked Red Quinoa (Water, Red Quinoa), Sunflower Oil, Vegetable Bouillon (Salt, Yeast Extract, Dextrose, Potato Starch, Onion Extract, Dried Carrot, Dried Parsley, Spice Extracts [Black Pepper Extract, Celery Extract], Colour: Curcumin; Herb Extracts [Marjoram Extract, Thyme Extract, Sage Extract]), Dried Onion, Garlic Powder, Salt, Turmeric Extract.
Check Whole grain & Quinoa Microwaveable Rice & Grain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole grain & Quinoa Microwaveable Rice & Grain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Pouch


