Is Whole Milk, Plain Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Organic Milk, Organic Corn Starch, Inulin (Dietary Fiber), Kosher Gelatin, Vitamin D3, Contains A Blend Of Live And Active Cultures Including: L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei, Probiotic Bifidobacterium Lactis

Check Whole Milk, Plain against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Milk, Plain is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingBreakfast