Is WHOLEFOOD CAKE POD CHOC FUDGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholefood Flour Blend (40%) (Potato Starch, Brown Rice Flour, Buckwheat Flour, Sorghum Flour, Tapioca Flour, Chickpea Flour), Brown Sugar, Dark Choc Chips (19%) (Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Solids, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Flavour, Milk Solids), Cocoa Powder (7%), Baking Powder (450,500), Natural Flavour, Sea Salt.

Check WHOLEFOOD CAKE POD CHOC FUDGE against your own diets in the app.