Is Wholesome Pantry Organic Raw Pumpkin Seeds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Shelled Pumpkin Seeds

Check Wholesome Pantry Organic Raw Pumpkin Seeds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholesome Pantry Organic Raw Pumpkin Seeds is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingSalad