Is Wholly Guacamole Chunky Minis Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocados, Tomatoes, Onions, Cilantro, Contains 2% Or Less of Lime Juice, Garlic Salt, Serrano Peppers.
Check Wholly Guacamole Chunky Minis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholly Guacamole Chunky Minis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


