Is Wholly Spicy Homestyle Guacamole - Minis Oat Free?

Description
A single-serve guacamole offering a pronounced spicy kick and generally creamy, occasionally chunky texture. Shoppers use it as a dip for chips, a topping for tacos and sandwiches, or a portable snack. Reviews commonly mention convenient portioning and freshness, with occasional comments about inconsistent heat level or texture across purchases.

Description
A single-serve guacamole offering a pronounced spicy kick and generally creamy, occasionally chunky texture. Shoppers use it as a dip for chips, a topping for tacos and sandwiches, or a portable snack. Reviews commonly mention convenient portioning and freshness, with occasional comments about inconsistent heat level or texture across purchases.
Ingredients
Hass Avocado, Tomato, Onion, Lime Juice, Jalapeno Pepper, White Vinegar, Serrano Pepper, Salt, Granulated Garlic, Dehydrated Cilantro, Natural Cilantro Flavor, Hass Avocado, Natural Cilantro Flavor
Check Wholly Spicy Homestyle Guacamole - Minis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholly Spicy Homestyle Guacamole - Minis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Wholly Spicy Homestyle Guacamole - Minis is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Pouch, Spreadable


