Is Wibble Strawberry and Vanilla Flavour Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, juice from concentrate (strawberry 23%), fruit sugar, sweetener (erythritol, steviol glycosides from stevia), natural flavouring, gelling agents (locust bean gum, xanthan gum, gellan gum), acidity regulators (citric acid, sodium citrate), colour: black carrot concentrate.
Check Wibble Strawberry and Vanilla Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wibble Strawberry and Vanilla Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


