Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is WICKED DARK WITH GINGER ORGANIC 95% DARK CHOCOLATE, WICKED DARK WITH GINGER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Beans, Organic Candied Ginger (Organic Ginger, Organic Cane Sugar), Organic Cane Sugar

Check WICKED DARK WITH GINGER ORGANIC 95% DARK CHOCOLATE, WICKED DARK WITH GINGER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WICKED DARK WITH GINGER ORGANIC 95% DARK CHOCOLATE, WICKED DARK WITH GINGER is available at 5 retailers

Central MarketKrogerSpud CaThrive MarketWalmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSpicy
Texture
ChewySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? WICKED DARK WITH GINGER ORGANIC 95% DARK CHOCOLATE, WICKED DARK WITH GINGER | Spoonful