Is Wicked Kitchen Red Velvet Brownie 390G Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Chocolate And Raspberry Ganache, Water, Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Concentrated Raspberry Juice, Emulsifiers (Sunflower Lecithins, Soya Lecithins), Cornflour, Flavouring), Coconut Milk (Coconut, Water), Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Sugar, Almonds, Partially Inverted Sugar Syrup, Raspberry, Dark Chocolate, Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Flavouring), Rapeseed Oil, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Colour (Beetroot Red), Red Lustred Cocoa Nibs, Cocoa Nib, Colour (Iron Oxide)), Raising Agents (Disodium Diphosphate, Potassium Bicarbonate)
Check Wicked Kitchen Red Velvet Brownie 390G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wicked Kitchen Red Velvet Brownie 390G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 7 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Wicked Kitchen Red Velvet Brownie 390G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


