Is Wickers Sauce Thicker Barbeque Sauce, 24-ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Brown Sugar, Salt And Spices
Check Wickers Sauce Thicker Barbeque Sauce, 24-ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wickers Sauce Thicker Barbeque Sauce, 24-ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wickers Sauce Thicker Barbeque Sauce, 24-ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


