Is Wickles Wicked Garden Mix, 16 fl oz, PACK- 1 Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Sugar, Water, Cauliflower, Apple Cider Vinegar, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Alum, Onions, Natural Flavors, Dehydrated Red Bell Peppers, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5, Sodium Bisulfite (Color Protectant)
Check Wickles Wicked Garden Mix, 16 fl oz, PACK- 1 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wickles Wicked Garden Mix, 16 fl oz, PACK- 1 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Wickles Wicked Garden Mix, 16 fl oz, PACK- 1 is available at 3 retailers
WalmartIGAAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
VinegarySweetSourSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishingTopping


