Is WILD ALBACORE TUNA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALBACORE TUNA.
Check WILD ALBACORE TUNA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD ALBACORE TUNA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WILD ALBACORE TUNA is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSalad


