Is Wild and Alive, Raw Vegan Organic, Filled Chocolate Bar, 2oz, Sample Pack of 6 Flavors Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vary With Flavor, See Images For Nutrition Data And

Check Wild and Alive, Raw Vegan Organic, Filled Chocolate Bar, 2oz, Sample Pack of 6 Flavors against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild and Alive, Raw Vegan Organic, Filled Chocolate Bar, 2oz, Sample Pack of 6 Flavors is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go