Is WILD BERRY FLAVORED WATER BEVERAGE, WILD BERRY Soy Free?

Description
Wild Berry is a fruit-flavored water beverage that offers a guilt-free refreshment option. It contains electrolytes, which aid in hydration. With zero calories and zero sugar, Wild Berry Splash Blast provides a healthy alternative to traditional sugary drinks. The product details showcase its commitment to promoting hydration and overall well-being.

Description
Wild Berry is a fruit-flavored water beverage that offers a guilt-free refreshment option. It contains electrolytes, which aid in hydration. With zero calories and zero sugar, Wild Berry Splash Blast provides a healthy alternative to traditional sugary drinks. The product details showcase its commitment to promoting hydration and overall well-being.
Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVE FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, AND MAGNESIUM SULFATE.
Check WILD BERRY FLAVORED WATER BEVERAGE, WILD BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD BERRY FLAVORED WATER BEVERAGE, WILD BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


