Is Wild berry groovy strips, Fruit to Go Soy Free?

Description
Portable wild-berry-flavored snack strips feature a chewy, slightly tacky texture and a pronounced sweet-tart taste; they are commonly eaten directly from the pouch as on-the-go snacks, packed in lunches, or shared with children. Reviews often mention consistent flavor, convenient single-serve packaging, and mixed reactions to sweetness and stickiness overall appeal.

Description
Portable wild-berry-flavored snack strips feature a chewy, slightly tacky texture and a pronounced sweet-tart taste; they are commonly eaten directly from the pouch as on-the-go snacks, packed in lunches, or shared with children. Reviews often mention consistent flavor, convenient single-serve packaging, and mixed reactions to sweetness and stickiness overall appeal.
Ingredients
Apple &/Or Pear Puree Concentrate, Apple &/Or Grape &/Or Pear & Cherry & Elderberry Juice Concentrates, Wildberry Concentrate (Concentrated Cherry, Raspberry, Blueberry, Cranberry And Boysenberry Juices, Natural Flavour), Citrus Pectin, Natural Flavour, Strawberry Puree Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Wild berry groovy strips, Fruit to Go against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild berry groovy strips, Fruit to Go in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Siete Grain Free Cinnamon Chips Churro Strips
Minute Rice Gluten Free Brown & Wild Rice Microwaveable Bowl - 8.8oz/2ct
Where to buy
Wild berry groovy strips, Fruit to Go is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Snack · Strip


