Is Wild Blueberry Greek Frozen Yogourt with Probiotics Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Modified Milk, Sugar, Glucose Solids, Blueberry Puree, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Colour, Mono- And Diglycerides, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Bacterial Cultures (Bifidobacterium Lactis Hn019, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Lactobacillus Lactis, Streptococcus Thermophilus), Billion Cfu Bifidobactrium Lactis Per 125Serving
Check Wild Blueberry Greek Frozen Yogourt with Probiotics against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Blueberry Greek Frozen Yogourt with Probiotics in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
Where to buy
Wild Blueberry Greek Frozen Yogourt with Probiotics is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Frozen


