Is WILD-CAUGHT ORANGE ROUGHY SKINLESS & BONELESS RAW FROZEN FILLETS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Roughy Fillets

Check WILD-CAUGHT ORANGE ROUGHY SKINLESS & BONELESS RAW FROZEN FILLETS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WILD-CAUGHT ORANGE ROUGHY SKINLESS & BONELESS RAW FROZEN FILLETS is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSide Dish