Is Wild Caught Raw Gulf Shrimp Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHRIMP, WATER, SALT

Check Wild Caught Raw Gulf Shrimp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling