Is WILD CAUGHT YELLOWFIN TUNA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOWFIN TUNA

Check WILD CAUGHT YELLOWFIN TUNA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichLunchMeal Prep
Soy Free? WILD CAUGHT YELLOWFIN TUNA | Spoonful