Is WILD HARVEST, MANGO FRUIT TWISTS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MANGO JUICE CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE JUICE (CARROT, PUMPKIN) FOR COLOR NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRUS PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID.

Check WILD HARVEST, MANGO FRUIT TWISTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go