Is Wild Tonic Hard Jun Kombucha, Mango Ginger, 4 Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jun Kombucha (Filtered Water, Honey, Organic Tea, Organic Jun Culture (Yeast And Bacteria, Probiotic Lactobacillus)), Organic Golden Cane Sugar, Organic Mango Puree, Organic Ginger Juice.

Check Wild Tonic Hard Jun Kombucha, Mango Ginger, 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Unknown

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go