Is WILDBERRY FLAVORED FRUIT STRIPS, WILDBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR (CARROT, APPLE, BLACKCURRANT).
Check WILDBERRY FLAVORED FRUIT STRIPS, WILDBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILDBERRY FLAVORED FRUIT STRIPS, WILDBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Strip
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


