Is Wilde Protein Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Antibiotic-Free Chicken Breast, Native Tapioca Starch, High Oleic Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Egg Whites, Chicken Bone Broth, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Tomato Powder, Molasses, Spices, Fermented Rice Extract (Rice, Rice Malt, Salt), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Natural Flavors, Salt, Citric Acid, Sea Salt, Yeast Extract, Vinegar, Paprika Oleoresin (color), Modified Tapioca Starch, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Steviol Glycosides (Purity ≥ 95%).
Check Wilde Protein Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilde Protein Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


