Is Wilde Protein Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Antibiotic-Free Chicken Breast, Native Tapioca Starch, High Oleic Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Egg Whites, Chicken Bone Broth, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Tomato Powder, Molasses, Spices, Fermented Rice Extract (Rice, Rice Malt, Salt), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Natural Flavors, Salt, Citric Acid, Sea Salt, Yeast Extract, Vinegar, Paprika Oleoresin (color), Modified Tapioca Starch, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Steviol Glycosides (Purity ≥ 95%).

Check Wilde Protein Chips against your own diets in the app.