Is Wilderness More Fruit Blueberry Pie Filling & Topping Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blueberries, Water, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Citric Acid.
Check Wilderness More Fruit Blueberry Pie Filling & Topping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilderness More Fruit Blueberry Pie Filling & Topping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wilderness More Fruit Blueberry Pie Filling & Topping is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking


